03/14: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Articles - Der Oesterreichische Volkswirt – Vienna period, 1925-1933 | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File consists of 44 articles written by Karl Polanyi in London. One article was written in Santa Fé, New Mexico, 1936. The articles were published in Der Oesterreichische Volkswirt between the years 1934 and 1938. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/356 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/356] | |||
|- | |||
| Date | |||
| [[1934]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Revision as of 14:54, 5 August 2018
KPI Description
Title | Articles - Der Oesterreichische Volkswirt – Vienna period, 1925-1933 |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File consists of 44 articles written by Karl Polanyi in London. One article was written in Santa Fé, New Mexico, 1936. The articles were published in Der Oesterreichische Volkswirt between the years 1934 and 1938. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/356 |
Date | 1934 |