03/12: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Articles - Der Oesterreichische Volkswirt – Vienna period, 1925-1933 | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File consists of 30 articles written by Karl Polanyi in Vienna and published in Der Oesterreichische Volkswirt between the years 1925 and 1933. (See file: [[02/23|2-23]]). | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/283 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/283] | |||
|- | |||
| Document Date | |||
| [[1925]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:12, 18 November 2018
KPI Description
Title | Articles - Der Oesterreichische Volkswirt – Vienna period, 1925-1933 |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File consists of 30 articles written by Karl Polanyi in Vienna and published in Der Oesterreichische Volkswirt between the years 1925 and 1933. (See file: 2-23). |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/283 |
Document Date | 1925 |