03/06: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| [[Ueber das Wesen der Ost-Europaeischen Wirtschafskrise]] | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File consists of two typed drafts of notes by Karl Polanyi’s on "Ueber das Wesen der Ost-Europaeischen Wirtschafskrise". 6p. One draft is annotated. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/258 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/258] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-08-12 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:42, 18 November 2018
KPI Description
Title | Ueber das Wesen der Ost-Europaeischen Wirtschafskrise |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File consists of two typed drafts of notes by Karl Polanyi’s on "Ueber das Wesen der Ost-Europaeischen Wirtschafskrise". 6p. One draft is annotated. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/258 |
Archive Date | 2010-08-12 |