03/05: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| [[Zum Begriff Bedürfnisskalen]] | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File consists of Karl Polanyi’s annotated typed notes on “Zum Begriff Bedürfnisskalen". 3p. 1920's. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/257 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/257] | |||
|- | |||
| Date | |||
| 2010-08-12 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:40, 18 November 2018
KPI Description
Title | Zum Begriff Bedürfnisskalen |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File consists of Karl Polanyi’s annotated typed notes on “Zum Begriff Bedürfnisskalen". 3p. 1920's. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/257 |
Date | 2010-08-12 |