03/04: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| [[Faschismus]], 1919-1933. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File consists of Karl Polanyi’s annotated typed notes on fascism. 3p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/256 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/256] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-08-12 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:39, 18 November 2018
KPI Description
Title | Faschismus, 1919-1933. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File consists of Karl Polanyi’s annotated typed notes on fascism. 3p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/256 |
Archive Date | 2010-08-12 |