03/02: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| URI | | URI | ||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/254 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/254] | | [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/254 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/254] | ||
|- | |||
| Date | | Date | ||
| 2010-08-12 | | 2010-08-12 |
Latest revision as of 18:58, 7 April 2018
KPI Description
Title | Das Übersichtsproblem, ein Hauptproblem des Sozialismus – S. D. Hochschule - Notes, 1927. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File consists of Karl Polanyi’s annotated typed lecture notes on “Das Ubersichtsproblem, ein Hauptproblem des Sozialismus", for a seminar in Vienna. 29p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/254 |
Date | 2010-08-12 |