03/01: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| [[Das Übersichtsproblem]] - Notes, 1919-1933. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File consists of Karl Polanyi’s annotated typed draft lecture notes on “Das Uebersichtsproblem”, for a seminar in Vienna. 29p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/253 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/253] | |||
|- | |||
| Date | |||
| 2010-08-12 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 18:54, 7 April 2018
KPI Description
Title | Das Übersichtsproblem - Notes, 1919-1933. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File consists of Karl Polanyi’s annotated typed draft lecture notes on “Das Uebersichtsproblem”, for a seminar in Vienna. 29p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/253 |
Date | 2010-08-12 |