02/20: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Redirected page to Einführung in die Volkswirtschaftslehre) |
(Removed redirect to Einführung in die Volkswirtschaftslehre) Tag: Removed redirect |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| Title | |||
| Lecture: Einführung in die Volkswirtschaftslehre | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| Karl Polanyi: Lecture - "Einführung in die Volkswirtschaftslehre" – Volkshochschule Leopoldstadt - Outline, 1930-31.<br />File consists of a typed lecture outline by Karl Polanyi titled "Einführung in die Volkswirtschaftslehre". 4p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/193 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/193] | |||
|- | |||
| Date | |||
| [[1930]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 19:14, 20 August 2018
Title | Lecture: Einführung in die Volkswirtschaftslehre |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | Karl Polanyi: Lecture - "Einführung in die Volkswirtschaftslehre" – Volkshochschule Leopoldstadt - Outline, 1930-31. File consists of a typed lecture outline by Karl Polanyi titled "Einführung in die Volkswirtschaftslehre". 4p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/193 |
Date | 1930 |