02/19: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| [[Europe in Ferment]], August 1931, Lunteren - Outline, [[1931]]. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File consists of Karl Polanyi’s typed outline for a lecture titled "Europe in Ferment, August 1931". 2p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/178 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/178] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-08-10 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Revision as of 11:22, 18 November 2018
KPI Description
Title | Europe in Ferment, August 1931, Lunteren - Outline, 1931. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File consists of Karl Polanyi’s typed outline for a lecture titled "Europe in Ferment, August 1931". 2p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/178 |
Archive Date | 2010-08-10 |