02/18: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Article - [[Einsteins spezielle Relativitätstheorie]], Der Tag, May 14, 1929, p.14. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/177 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/177] | |||
|- | |||
| Document Archive | |||
| [[1929]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Revision as of 01:53, 18 November 2018
KPI Description
Title | Article - Einsteins spezielle Relativitätstheorie, Der Tag, May 14, 1929, p.14. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/177 |
Document Archive | 1929 |