02/17: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Draft article: [[Wer ist die Linke?]] – “Wer ist die Linke?”, 1926-1927. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Descripción | |||
| File consists of an annotated typed draft critique of the ‘Left’ written by Karl Polanyi. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/173 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/173] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-08-10 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Revision as of 01:47, 18 November 2018
KPI Description
Title | Draft article: Wer ist die Linke? – “Wer ist die Linke?”, 1926-1927. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Descripción | File consists of an annotated typed draft critique of the ‘Left’ written by Karl Polanyi. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/173 |
Archive Date | 2010-08-10 |