02/10: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Redirected page to Hans Mayer’s Lösung des Zurechnungsproblems) |
(Removed redirect to Hans Mayer’s Lösung des Zurechnungsproblems) Tag: Removed redirect |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== KPI Description == | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
| Title | |||
| Draft manuscript (unpublished) - [[Hans Mayer’s Lösung des Zurechnungsproblems]] | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File consists of an unpublished annotated typed draft manuscript jointly authored by Karl Polanyi and Felix Schafer. The draft manuscript is titled “Hans Mayer’s Lösung des Zurechnungsproblems”. 28p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/80 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/80] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-08-04 | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 01:34, 18 November 2018
KPI Description
Title | Draft manuscript (unpublished) - Hans Mayer’s Lösung des Zurechnungsproblems |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File consists of an unpublished annotated typed draft manuscript jointly authored by Karl Polanyi and Felix Schafer. The draft manuscript is titled “Hans Mayer’s Lösung des Zurechnungsproblems”. 28p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/80 |
Archive Date | 2010-08-04 |