01/46: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "http://hdl.handle.net/10694/63") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
http://hdl.handle.net/10694/63 | == KPI Description == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| Title | |||
| Internacionale | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| Karl Polanyi: Article - "Internacionale", Szabadgondolat, vol. 9, no. 3, 1919, pp. 69-72. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/63 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/63] | |||
|- | |||
| Date | |||
| 1919 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 10:44, 4 October 2017
KPI Description
Title | Internacionale |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | Karl Polanyi: Article - "Internacionale", Szabadgondolat, vol. 9, no. 3, 1919, pp. 69-72. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/63 |
Date | 1919 |