01/21: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Redirected page to Galilei Kör) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== KPI Description == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| Title | |||
| Author unknown: "Galilei Kör", Szabadgondolat, vol. 4, no. 2, 1914 | |||
|- | |||
| Abstract | |||
| Author unknown: "Galilei Kör", Szabadgondolat, vol. 4, no. 2, 1914, pp. 62-64. | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains an article, of an unknown author, titled "Galilei Kör". It is a review of a speech given by Karl Polanyi and others at a meeting organized by the journal Szabadgondolat. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/270 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/270] | |||
|- | |||
| Date | |||
| 1914 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 14:00, 4 October 2017
KPI Description
Title | Author unknown: "Galilei Kör", Szabadgondolat, vol. 4, no. 2, 1914 |
Abstract | Author unknown: "Galilei Kör", Szabadgondolat, vol. 4, no. 2, 1914, pp. 62-64. |
Description | File contains an article, of an unknown author, titled "Galilei Kör". It is a review of a speech given by Karl Polanyi and others at a meeting organized by the journal Szabadgondolat. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/270 |
Date | 1914 |