01/06: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Redirected page to Nézeteink válsága) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== KPI Description == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| Title | |||
| [[Nézeteink válsága]] | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File consists of two copies, one unedited and one annotated, of an article by Karl Polanyi titled "Nézeteink válsága" published in Szabadgondolat, and a copy of an article of the same title and content published in Huszadik Század. Also included in the file are two annotated typed drafts of an English translation of the article by Ilona Duczynska, titled “The Crisis in Our Ideologies” (PDF Pages 10-13) (See also file: 20-9). | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/23 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/23] | |||
|- | |||
| Date | |||
| 1910 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:04, 4 October 2017
KPI Description
Title | Nézeteink válsága |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File consists of two copies, one unedited and one annotated, of an article by Karl Polanyi titled "Nézeteink válsága" published in Szabadgondolat, and a copy of an article of the same title and content published in Huszadik Század. Also included in the file are two annotated typed drafts of an English translation of the article by Ilona Duczynska, titled “The Crisis in Our Ideologies” (PDF Pages 10-13) (See also file: 20-9). |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/23 |
Date | 1910 |