01/02: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Description | | Description | ||
| From articles, review articles, draft articles, addresses, and prefaces in Hungarian and German, written mostly in Hungary and Vienna, 1907-1933.<ref>No, it's a wrong description. Just a 2-pages article in Hungarian.</ref> | | From articles, review articles, draft articles, addresses, and prefaces in Hungarian and German, written mostly in Hungary and Vienna, 1907-1933.<ref>No, it's a wrong description. Just a 2-pages article in Hungarian.</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| URI | | URI | ||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/18 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/18] | | [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/18 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/18] |
Latest revision as of 20:35, 21 August 2018
KPI Description
Title | A történelmi materializmus drámája |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | From articles, review articles, draft articles, addresses, and prefaces in Hungarian and German, written mostly in Hungary and Vienna, 1907-1933.[1] |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/18 |
Date | 2010-07-21 |
Note
- ↑ No, it's a wrong description. Just a 2-pages article in Hungarian.