Karl Polanyi's Close Relations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| JÁSZI Oszkár | | JÁSZI Oszkár | ||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 141: | Line 190: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| DUCZYŃSKA Ilona | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 156: | Line 207: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
|- | |||
| DRUCKER Peter | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 173: | Line 270: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| x | | x | ||
| x | | x | ||
Line 252: | Line 313: | ||
| x | | x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SCHAFER Felix | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 279: | Line 333: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 286: | Line 373: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| GRANT Donald & Irene | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 305: | Line 394: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 313: | Line 435: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | McMURRAY John | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 333: | Line 455: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| x | | x | ||
| x | | x | ||
Line 359: | Line 487: | ||
| x | | x | ||
| x | | x | ||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| FINLEY Moses | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| x | | x | ||
| x | | x | ||
Line 366: | Line 545: | ||
| x | | x | ||
| x | | x | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 374: | Line 557: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ARENSBERG Conrad | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 394: | Line 599: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 399: | Line 611: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| PEARSON Harry | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 434: | Line 654: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 443: | Line 661: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 454: | Line 678: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| ARNOLD Rosemary | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 495: | Line 721: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 509: | Line 739: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| ROTSTEIN Abraham | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 556: | Line 788: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| X | |||
| X | |||
|- | |||
| MEDOW Paul | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 617: | Line 858: | ||
| x | | x | ||
| x | | x | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| DALTON George | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 678: | Line 916: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:35, 15 July 2017
Names | 1900 | 1910 | 1920 | 1930 | 1940 | 1950 | 1960 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
POLANYI Michael | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
JÁSZI Oszkár | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||||||||||
DUCZYŃSKA Ilona | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |||||||||||||||
DRUCKER Peter | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||||||||||||||||||
SCHAFER Felix | X | X | X | X | X | X | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GRANT Donald & Irene | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
McMURRAY John | X | X | X | X | X | X | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FINLEY Moses | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ARENSBERG Conrad | x | x | x | x | x | x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PEARSON Harry | x | x | x | x | x | x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ARNOLD Rosemary | x | x | x | x | x | x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ROTSTEIN Abraham | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MEDOW Paul | x | x | x | x | x | x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DALTON George | x | x | x | x | x | x |