37/19: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==" |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Draft article - "[[Széljegyzetek a szocialista világfordulóhoz]]", 1960 | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains two annotated typed draft articles on "Széljegyzetek a szocialista világfordulóhoz" by Karl Polanyi. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/503 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/503] | |||
|- | |||
| Document Date | |||
| [[1960]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == | ||
Revision as of 18:50, 8 April 2019
KPI Description
| Title | Draft article - "Széljegyzetek a szocialista világfordulóhoz", 1960 |
| Author | Polanyi, Karl |
| Description | File contains two annotated typed draft articles on "Széljegyzetek a szocialista világfordulóhoz" by Karl Polanyi. |
| URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/503 |
| Document Date | 1960 |