15/05: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Lectures – Extension - "European Civilization in Transition” – University of London - East Ham - Outline, 1939. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains Karl Polanyi’s annotated typed course outline titled "European Civilization in Transition”. 2p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/587 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/587] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-08-27 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Revision as of 00:58, 23 March 2019
KPI Description
Title | Lectures – Extension - "European Civilization in Transition” – University of London - East Ham - Outline, 1939. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File contains Karl Polanyi’s annotated typed course outline titled "European Civilization in Transition”. 2p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/587 |
Archive Date | 2010-08-27 |