24/01: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Paul Meadow: Draft Manuscript – “[[Outline for a revision of The Great transformation (1961)|The Great Transformation in 1960]]”. 1961 | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Meadow, Paul | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains typed draft manuscript, with some hand-written sections, by Paul Meadow titled “The Great Transformation in 1960”. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/292 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/292] | |||
|- | |||
| Date | |||
| [[1961]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 11:42, 26 April 2018
KPI Description
Title | Paul Meadow: Draft Manuscript – “The Great Transformation in 1960”. 1961 |
Author | Meadow, Paul |
Description | File contains typed draft manuscript, with some hand-written sections, by Paul Meadow titled “The Great Transformation in 1960”. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/292 |
Date | 1961 |