19/23: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==" |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Lecture - "[[Ignoring the Obvious]]" - Notes, n. d. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains two drafts of lecture notes on "Ignoring the Obvious" by Karl Polanyi. One draft is annotated, 2p. The second is not annotated, 1p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/712 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/712] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-09-02 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == | ||
Revision as of 17:21, 13 September 2019
KPI Description
| Title | Lecture - "Ignoring the Obvious" - Notes, n. d. |
| Author | Polanyi, Karl |
| Description | File contains two drafts of lecture notes on "Ignoring the Obvious" by Karl Polanyi. One draft is annotated, 2p. The second is not annotated, 1p. |
| URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/712 |
| Archive Date | 2010-09-02 |