37/21: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| False description: Draft article - N. t. 1962-1963. / True description: “[[Leplezett küluralom és szocialista közgazdaság]]”, [[1956]] | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains a hand-written draft article in Hungarian by Karl Polanyi. 8p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/994 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/994] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-10-01 | |||
|} | |} | ||
This archive should be merged with [[36/11]]. |
Latest revision as of 00:26, 3 August 2020
KPI Description
Title | False description: Draft article - N. t. 1962-1963. / True description: “Leplezett küluralom és szocialista közgazdaság”, 1956 |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File contains a hand-written draft article in Hungarian by Karl Polanyi. 8p. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/994 |
Archive Date | 2010-10-01 |
This archive should be merged with 36/11.