03/17: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Oszkár Jászi, László Rubin and Károly Pólányi: Publication - “Három Március 1911-1912-1913.”, no. 11, 1913 | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Oszkár Jászi, László Rubin, Károly Pólányi | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains a booklet titled “Három Március 1911-1912-1913”. Karl Polanyi’s contribution is missing. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/275 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/275] | |||
|- | |||
| Document Date | |||
| [[1913]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 14:19, 18 November 2018
KPI Description
Title | Oszkár Jászi, László Rubin and Károly Pólányi: Publication - “Három Március 1911-1912-1913.”, no. 11, 1913 |
Author | Oszkár Jászi, László Rubin, Károly Pólányi |
Description | File contains a booklet titled “Három Március 1911-1912-1913”. Karl Polanyi’s contribution is missing. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/275 |
Document Date | 1913 |