03/08: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==" |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| [[Marxismus und geistige Arbeit]] | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File consists of Karl Polanyi’s hand-written notes on Marx. 20p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/260 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/260] | |||
|- | |||
| Date | |||
| 2010-08-12 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:00, 18 November 2018
KPI Description
| Title | Marxismus und geistige Arbeit |
| Author | Polanyi, Karl |
| Description | File consists of Karl Polanyi’s hand-written notes on Marx. 20p. |
| URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/260 |
| Date | 2010-08-12 |