15/01: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m Redirected page to Marxian Philosophy |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== KPI Description == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| Title | |||
| Lectures - "[[Marxian Philosophy]]" – L. B. C. Enfield - Outline, [[1934]]-[[1935]] | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains a typed lecture outline by Karl Polanyi titled "Marxian Philosophy”. 3p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/584 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/584] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-08-26 | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 00:55, 21 August 2019
KPI Description
| Title | Lectures - "Marxian Philosophy" – L. B. C. Enfield - Outline, 1934-1935 |
| Author | Polanyi, Karl |
| Description | File contains a typed lecture outline by Karl Polanyi titled "Marxian Philosophy”. 3p. |
| URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/584 |
| Archive Date | 2010-08-26 |