21/33: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==" |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Notes - "[[Christian Left Study Circle]]", n. d. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains an annotated typed draft on "Christian Left Study Circle" by Karl Polanyi. 10p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/775 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/775] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-09-10 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:53, 12 October 2019
KPI Description
| Title | Notes - "Christian Left Study Circle", n. d. |
| Author | Polanyi, Karl |
| Description | File contains an annotated typed draft on "Christian Left Study Circle" by Karl Polanyi. 10p. |
| URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/775 |
| Archive Date | 2010-09-10 |