45/04: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Redirected page to Abraham Rotstein, Weekend Notes III) |
(Removed redirect to Abraham Rotstein, Weekend Notes III) Tag: Removed redirect |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== KPI Description == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| Title | |||
| [[Abraham Rotstein: Notes of Weekend III with Karl Polanyi]] – July 14, [[1956]]. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Rotstein, Abraham | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File consists of 62 annotated typed pages of Weekend Notes by Abraham Rotstein. Pages 7 & 8 are missing. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/102 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/102] | |||
|- | |||
| Document Date | |||
| 1956-07-14 | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 02:26, 27 March 2019
KPI Description
Title | Abraham Rotstein: Notes of Weekend III with Karl Polanyi – July 14, 1956. |
Author | Rotstein, Abraham |
Description | File consists of 62 annotated typed pages of Weekend Notes by Abraham Rotstein. Pages 7 & 8 are missing. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/102 |
Document Date | 1956-07-14 |