18/35: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Removed redirect to Nationalism and Internationalism Tag: Removed redirect |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| | | [[Nationalism and Internationalism]] - Notes, n. d. | ||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains Karl Polanyi’s annotated typed lecture notes on “Nationalism and Internationalism", 9p. The notes are in English and German. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/684 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/684] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-09-02 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:34, 23 March 2019
KPI Description
| Title | Nationalism and Internationalism - Notes, n. d. |
| Author | Polanyi, Karl |
| Description | File contains Karl Polanyi’s annotated typed lecture notes on “Nationalism and Internationalism", 9p. The notes are in English and German. |
| URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/684 |
| Archive Date | 2010-09-02 |