20/06: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Notes - "[[Democracy vs. Total Crisis]]" | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains two pages of Karl Polanyi’s annotated typed notes on "Democracy vs. Total Crisis". | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/722 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/722] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-09-02 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 02:02, 23 March 2019
KPI Description
Title | Notes - "Democracy vs. Total Crisis" |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File contains two pages of Karl Polanyi’s annotated typed notes on "Democracy vs. Total Crisis". |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/722 |
Archive Date | 2010-09-02 |