04/03: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==" |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Question}} | |||
== KPI Description == | == KPI Description == | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Gregor Sebba: Lectures – “Discussion über Demokratie” and “Die Umwälzung in Deutschen Reich” - Sitzung des politisch-soziologischen Arbeitskreises - Outlines, 1932-1933 | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Sebba, Gregor | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File consists of Gregor Sebba’s typed lecture outlines. 1p. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/281 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/281] | |||
|- | |||
| Document Date | |||
| [[1932]]-[[1933]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == | ||
Latest revision as of 16:47, 18 November 2018
KPI Description
| Title | Gregor Sebba: Lectures – “Discussion über Demokratie” and “Die Umwälzung in Deutschen Reich” - Sitzung des politisch-soziologischen Arbeitskreises - Outlines, 1932-1933 |
| Author | Sebba, Gregor |
| Description | File consists of Gregor Sebba’s typed lecture outlines. 1p. |
| URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/281 |
| Document Date | 1932-1933 |
