01/02: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==" |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| [[A történelmi materializmus drámája]] | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| From articles, review articles, draft articles, addresses, and prefaces in Hungarian and German, written mostly in Hungary and Vienna, 1907-1933.<ref>No, it's a wrong description. Just a 2-pages article in Hungarian.</ref> | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/18 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/18] | |||
|- | |||
| Date | |||
| 2010-07-21 | |||
|} | |||
== Note == | |||
<references /> | |||
Latest revision as of 19:35, 21 August 2018
KPI Description
| Title | A történelmi materializmus drámája |
| Author | Polanyi, Karl |
| Description | From articles, review articles, draft articles, addresses, and prefaces in Hungarian and German, written mostly in Hungary and Vienna, 1907-1933.[1] |
| URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/18 |
| Date | 2010-07-21 |
Note
- ↑ No, it's a wrong description. Just a 2-pages article in Hungarian.