Texts inspired by Karl Polanyi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| Cambridge, Harvard University Press, 252 p. | | Cambridge, Harvard University Press, 252 p. | ||
| en | | en | ||
|- | |||
|id="Brousseau1999"|BROUSSEAU Eric | |||
| 1999 | |||
| | |||
| Néo-institutionnalisme, Prix et Normativité | |||
| ''Economies et Société'', Oeconomia, PE, n°28, 23:4, Avril 1999 | |||
| fr | |||
|- | |||
|id="Bugra1990"|BUĞRA Ayşe | |||
| 1990 | |||
| | |||
| Economic Liberalism in Turkey: Insights Derived from ''The great Transformation'' | |||
| chap. 25 de POLANYI-LEVITT (éd.) 1990, p. 229-237 | |||
| en | |||
|- | |||
|id="BugraAgartan2007"|BUĞRA Ayşe et AGARTAN Kaan (éds) | |||
| 2007 | |||
| | |||
| ''Reading Karl Polanyi for the Twenty-First Century. Market Economy as a Political Project'' | |||
| Palgrave McMillan, 259 p.] | |||
| en | |||
|- | |||
|id="Burawoy2013"|BURAWOY Michael | |||
| 2013 | |||
| | |||
| La sociologie publique face au marché | |||
| dans HILLENKAMP / LAVILLE (dirs.) 2013, p. 89-104 | |||
| fr | |||
|- | |||
|id="Caballero2008"|CABALLERO Karen Bähr | |||
| 2008 | |||
| | |||
| [http://interventionseconomiques.revues.org/361 Lutte contre la pauvreté et capacité d’action des femmes dans la longue durée : une discussion autour du concept d’encastrement] | |||
| ''Revue Interventions économiques, n°38, p. x | |||
| fr | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:41, 16 April 2017
Author | Year | N° | Name | Edition | Lg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADLER LOMNITZ Larissa | 2000 | Reciprocity and the Informal Economy in Latin America | chap. 18 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 246-252 | en | |
AMIN Samir | 2000 | Conditions for Re-launching Development | chap. 6 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 73-84 | en | |
ANDOR László | 2000 | Financial Stabilization and Social Destabilization in Hungary | chap. 12 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 160-172 | en | |
AZAM Geneviève | 2007 | a | La connaissance, une marchandise fictive | Revue du MAUSS, 1/2007, n°29, p. 110-126 ; | fr |
AZAM Geneviève | 2007 | b | L’utopie de l’économie de la connaissance | in SOBEL (dir.) 2007, p. 157 | fr |
BIENEFELD Manfred | 1991 | Karl Polanyi and the Contradictions of the 1980s | chap. 1 of MENDELL et SALÉE 1991(éds.), p. 3-28 | en | |
BILLAUDOT Bernard | 2009 | Les institutions dans la théorie de la régulation : une actualisation | Revue de la régulation, n°6 | fr | |
BLANC Jérôme | 2013 | Penser la pluralité des monnaies à partir de Polanyi : un essai de typologie | dans HILLENKAMP et LAVILLE (dirs.) 2013, p. 241-270 | fr | |
BLOCK Fred | 1991 | Contradictions of Self-Regulating Markets | chap. 5 de MENDELL et SALÉE (éds.) 1991, p. 86-106 | en | |
BLOCK Fred | 2000 | The Case for Control Over Cross-Border Capital Flows | chap. 4 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 47-59 | en | |
BLOCK Fred | 2003 | b | From Poverty to Perversity: Ideas, Markets, and Institutions over 200 Years of Welfare Debate | American Sociological Review, n°70/2, p. 260–287 ; chap. 3 de BLOCK & SOMERS 2014 [2014], p. 73-97 | en |
BLOCK Fred and SOMERS Margaret | 2014 | The Power of Market Fundamentalism | Cambridge, Harvard University Press, 252 p. | en | |
BROUSSEAU Eric | 1999 | Néo-institutionnalisme, Prix et Normativité | Economies et Société, Oeconomia, PE, n°28, 23:4, Avril 1999 | fr | |
BUĞRA Ayşe | 1990 | Economic Liberalism in Turkey: Insights Derived from The great Transformation | chap. 25 de POLANYI-LEVITT (éd.) 1990, p. 229-237 | en | |
BUĞRA Ayşe et AGARTAN Kaan (éds) | 2007 | Reading Karl Polanyi for the Twenty-First Century. Market Economy as a Political Project | Palgrave McMillan, 259 p.] | en | |
BURAWOY Michael | 2013 | La sociologie publique face au marché | dans HILLENKAMP / LAVILLE (dirs.) 2013, p. 89-104 | fr | |
CABALLERO Karen Bähr | 2008 | Lutte contre la pauvreté et capacité d’action des femmes dans la longue durée : une discussion autour du concept d’encastrement | Revue Interventions économiques, n°38, p. x | fr |