Texts inspired by Karl Polanyi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| chap. 1 of MENDELL et SALÉE 1991(éds.), p. 3-28 | | chap. 1 of MENDELL et SALÉE 1991(éds.), p. 3-28 | ||
| en | | en | ||
|- | |||
|id="Billaudot2009"|BILLAUDOT Bernard | |||
| 2009 | |||
| | |||
| [http://regulation.revues.org/index7632.html Les institutions dans la théorie de la régulation : une actualisation] | |||
| ''Revue de la régulation'', n°6 | |||
| fr | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:54, 16 April 2017
Author | Year | N° | Name | Edition | Lg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADLER LOMNITZ Larissa | 2000 | Reciprocity and the Informal Economy in Latin America | chap. 18 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 246-252 | en | |
AMIN Samir | 2000 | Conditions for Re-launching Development | chap. 6 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 73-84 | en | |
ANDOR László | 2000 | Financial Stabilization and Social Destabilization in Hungary | chap. 12 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 160-172 | en | |
AZAM Geneviève | 2007 | a | La connaissance, une marchandise fictive | Revue du MAUSS, 1/2007, n°29, p. 110-126 ; | fr |
AZAM Geneviève | 2007 | b | L’utopie de l’économie de la connaissance | in SOBEL (dir.) 2007, p. 157 | fr |
BIENEFELD Manfred | 1991 | Karl Polanyi and the Contradictions of the 1980s | chap. 1 of MENDELL et SALÉE 1991(éds.), p. 3-28 | en | |
BILLAUDOT Bernard | 2009 | Les institutions dans la théorie de la régulation : une actualisation | Revue de la régulation, n°6 | fr |