Texts inspired by Karl Polanyi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| The Case for Control Over Cross-Border Capital Flows | | The Case for Control Over Cross-Border Capital Flows | ||
| chap. 4 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 47-59 | | chap. 4 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 47-59 | ||
| en | |||
|- | |||
|id="Block2003b"|BLOCK Fred | |||
| 2003 | |||
| b | |||
| From Poverty to Perversity: Ideas, Markets, and Institutions over 200 Years of Welfare Debate | |||
| ''American Sociological Review'', n°70/2, p. 260–287 ; chap. 3 de BLOCK & SOMERS 2014 [2014], p. 73-97 | |||
| en | |||
|- | |||
|id="Block20014"|BLOCK Fred and SOMERS Margaret | |||
| 2014 | |||
| | |||
| ''The Power of Market Fundamentalism'' | |||
| Cambridge, Harvard University Press, 252 p. | |||
| en | | en | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:28, 16 April 2017
Author | Year | N° | Name | Edition | Lg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADLER LOMNITZ Larissa | 2000 | Reciprocity and the Informal Economy in Latin America | chap. 18 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 246-252 | en | |
AMIN Samir | 2000 | Conditions for Re-launching Development | chap. 6 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 73-84 | en | |
ANDOR László | 2000 | Financial Stabilization and Social Destabilization in Hungary | chap. 12 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 160-172 | en | |
AZAM Geneviève | 2007 | a | La connaissance, une marchandise fictive | Revue du MAUSS, 1/2007, n°29, p. 110-126 ; | fr |
AZAM Geneviève | 2007 | b | L’utopie de l’économie de la connaissance | in SOBEL (dir.) 2007, p. 157 | fr |
BIENEFELD Manfred | 1991 | Karl Polanyi and the Contradictions of the 1980s | chap. 1 of MENDELL et SALÉE 1991(éds.), p. 3-28 | en | |
BILLAUDOT Bernard | 2009 | Les institutions dans la théorie de la régulation : une actualisation | Revue de la régulation, n°6 | fr | |
BLANC Jérôme | 2013 | Penser la pluralité des monnaies à partir de Polanyi : un essai de typologie | dans HILLENKAMP et LAVILLE (dirs.) 2013, p. 241-270 | fr | |
BLOCK Fred | 1991 | Contradictions of Self-Regulating Markets | chap. 5 de MENDELL et SALÉE (éds.) 1991, p. 86-106 | en | |
BLOCK Fred | 2000 | The Case for Control Over Cross-Border Capital Flows | chap. 4 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 47-59 | en | |
BLOCK Fred | 2003 | b | From Poverty to Perversity: Ideas, Markets, and Institutions over 200 Years of Welfare Debate | American Sociological Review, n°70/2, p. 260–287 ; chap. 3 de BLOCK & SOMERS 2014 [2014], p. 73-97 | en |
BLOCK Fred and SOMERS Margaret | 2014 | The Power of Market Fundamentalism | Cambridge, Harvard University Press, 252 p. | en |