Texts inspired by Karl Polanyi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" ! Author!!Year!!class="unsortable"|N°!!Name!!Edition!!Lg |- |id="Adler2000"|ADLER LOMNITZ Larissa | 2000 | a | Reciprocity and the Informal Econ...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|id="Adler2000"|ADLER LOMNITZ Larissa | |id="Adler2000"|ADLER LOMNITZ Larissa | ||
| 2000 | | 2000 | ||
| | | | ||
| Reciprocity and the Informal Economy in Latin America | | Reciprocity and the Informal Economy in Latin America | ||
| chap. 18 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 246-252 | | chap. 18 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 246-252 | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| in SOBEL (dir.) 2007, p. 157 | | in SOBEL (dir.) 2007, p. 157 | ||
| fr | | fr | ||
|- | |||
|id="Bienfeld1991"|BIENEFELD Manfred | |||
| 1991 | |||
| | |||
| Karl Polanyi and the Contradictions of the 1980s | |||
| chap. 1 of MENDELL et SALÉE 1991(éds.), p. 3-28 | |||
| en | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:53, 16 April 2017
Author | Year | N° | Name | Edition | Lg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADLER LOMNITZ Larissa | 2000 | Reciprocity and the Informal Economy in Latin America | chap. 18 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 246-252 | en | |
AMIN Samir | 2000 | Conditions for Re-launching Development | chap. 6 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 73-84 | en | |
ANDOR László | 2000 | Financial Stabilization and Social Destabilization in Hungary | chap. 12 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 160-172 | en | |
AZAM Geneviève | 2007 | a | La connaissance, une marchandise fictive | Revue du MAUSS, 1/2007, n°29, p. 110-126 ; | fr |
AZAM Geneviève | 2007 | b | L’utopie de l’économie de la connaissance | in SOBEL (dir.) 2007, p. 157 | fr |
BIENEFELD Manfred | 1991 | Karl Polanyi and the Contradictions of the 1980s | chap. 1 of MENDELL et SALÉE 1991(éds.), p. 3-28 | en |