Texts inspired by Karl Polanyi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| | | | ||
| Conditions for Re-launching Development | | Conditions for Re-launching Development | ||
| chap. 6 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE ( | | chap. 6 de [[POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (eds.) 2000]], p. 73-84 | ||
| en | | en | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| | | | ||
| Financial Stabilization and Social Destabilization in Hungary | | Financial Stabilization and Social Destabilization in Hungary | ||
| chap. 12 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE ( | | chap. 12 de [[POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (eds.) 2000]], p. 160-172 | ||
| en | | en | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| | | | ||
| Karl Polanyi and the Contradictions of the 1980s | | Karl Polanyi and the Contradictions of the 1980s | ||
| chap. 1 of MENDELL | | chap. 1 of [[MENDELL & SALÉE (eds.) 1991]], p. 3-28 | ||
| en | | en | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| | | | ||
| Penser la pluralité des monnaies à partir de Polanyi : un essai de typologie | | Penser la pluralité des monnaies à partir de Polanyi : un essai de typologie | ||
| dans HILLENKAMP et LAVILLE (dirs.) 2013, p. 241-270 | | dans [[HILLENKAMP et LAVILLE (dirs.) 2013]], p. 241-270 | ||
| fr | | fr | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| | | | ||
| Contradictions of Self-Regulating Markets | | Contradictions of Self-Regulating Markets | ||
| chap. 5 de MENDELL | | chap. 5 de [[MENDELL & SALÉE (eds.) 1991]], p. 86-106 | ||
| en | | en | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| | | | ||
| The Case for Control Over Cross-Border Capital Flows | | The Case for Control Over Cross-Border Capital Flows | ||
| chap. 4 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE ( | | chap. 4 de [[POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (eds.) 2000]], p. 47-59 | ||
| en | | en | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| b | | b | ||
| From Poverty to Perversity: Ideas, Markets, and Institutions over 200 Years of Welfare Debate | | From Poverty to Perversity: Ideas, Markets, and Institutions over 200 Years of Welfare Debate | ||
| ''American Sociological Review'', n°70/2, p. 260–287 ; chap. 3 de BLOCK & SOMERS 2014 | | ''American Sociological Review'', n°70/2, p. 260–287 ; chap. 3 de [[BLOCK & SOMERS 2014]], p. 73-97 | ||
| en | | en | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| | | | ||
| Economic Liberalism in Turkey: Insights Derived from ''The great Transformation'' | | Economic Liberalism in Turkey: Insights Derived from ''The great Transformation'' | ||
| chap. 25 de POLANYI-LEVITT ( | | chap. 25 de [[POLANYI-LEVITT (ed.) 1990]], p. 229-237 | ||
| en | | en | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| | | | ||
| La sociologie publique face au marché | | La sociologie publique face au marché | ||
| dans HILLENKAMP / LAVILLE (dirs.) 2013, p. 89-104 | | dans [[HILLENKAMP / LAVILLE (dirs.) 2013]], p. 89-104 | ||
| fr | | fr | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| c | | c | ||
| Une fondation Polanyi : un projet toujours actuel | | Une fondation Polanyi : un projet toujours actuel | ||
| dans CAILLE (éd.) 2007, p. 465-476 | | dans [[CAILLE (éd.) 2007]], p. 465-476 | ||
| fr | | fr | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| | | | ||
| The continuous Crisis of Democracy | | The continuous Crisis of Democracy | ||
| chap. 3 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE ( | | chap. 3 de [[POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (eds.) 2000]], p. 32-46 | ||
| fr | | fr | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| | | | ||
| Market and economy in environmental conservation in Jamaica | | Market and economy in environmental conservation in Jamaica | ||
| chap. 13 de HART | | chap. 13 de [[HART & HANN (eds.) 2009]], p. 240-255 | ||
| en | | en | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
| | | | ||
| Changing Modes of Economic Integration in Bulgarian History | | Changing Modes of Economic Integration in Bulgarian History | ||
| chap. 11 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE ( | | chap. 11 de [[POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (eds.) 2000]], p. 146-159 | ||
| en | | en | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| | | | ||
| The Crisis of the Welfare State: Lessons from Karl Polanyi | | The Crisis of the Welfare State: Lessons from Karl Polanyi | ||
| chap. 3 of MENDELL | | chap. 3 of [[MENDELL & SALÉE 1991]], p. 50-65 | ||
| en | | en | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| | | | ||
| Une sociologie des actions sociales | | Une sociologie des actions sociales | ||
| dans CAILLE (éd.) 2007, p. 569-574 | | dans [[CAILLE (éd.) 2007]], p. 569-574 | ||
| fr | | fr | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
| | | | ||
| Une intuition de Félix Guattari | | Une intuition de Félix Guattari | ||
| dans CAILLE (éd.) 2007, p. 555-568 | | dans [[CAILLE (éd.) 2007]], p. 555-568 | ||
| fr | | fr | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
| fr | | fr | ||
|- | |- | ||
|id=""|GIRARDOT Dominique, [ | |id=""|GIRARDOT Dominique, [] | ||
| 2007 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| Devons-nous mériter notre salaire ? | |||
| dans [[CAILLÉ (éd.) 2007]], p. 157-179 | |||
| fr | |||
|- | |- | ||
|id="Gudeman2009"|GUDEMAN Stephen | |id="Gudeman2009"|GUDEMAN Stephen | ||
Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
| | | | ||
| Necessity or contingency: Mutuality and market | | Necessity or contingency: Mutuality and market | ||
| chap. 2 of HART | | chap. 2 of [[HART & HANN (eds.) 2009]], p. 17-37 | ||
| en | | en | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 260: | Line 260: | ||
| | | | ||
| Embedded socialism? Land, labour, and money in eastern Xinjiang | | Embedded socialism? Land, labour, and money in eastern Xinjiang | ||
| chap. 14 of HART & HANN ( | | chap. 14 of [[HART & HANN (eds.) 2009]], p. 255-271 | ||
| en | | en | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
| | | | ||
| The Contemporary Crisis: The Rise of Reciprocity | | The Contemporary Crisis: The Rise of Reciprocity | ||
| chap. 23 de POLANYI-LEVITT ( | | chap. 23 de [[POLANYI-LEVITT (ed.) 1990]], p. 208-220 | ||
| en | |||
|- | |||
|id="Hettne1991"|HETTNE Björn | |||
| 1991 | |||
| | |||
| Europe and the Crisis: The Regionalist Scenario Revisited | |||
| chap. 8 of [[MENDELL & SALEE (eds.) 1991]], p. 133-154 | |||
| en | | en | ||
|- | |- | ||
|id=""| | |id="Hettne2000"|HETTNE Björn | ||
| 2000 | |||
| | |||
| Re-reading Polanyi: Towards a Second Great Transformation? | |||
| chap. 5 de [[POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (eds.) 2000]], p. 60-72 | |||
| en | |||
|- | |||
|id=""|HILLENKAMP Isabelle et LAVILLE et Jean-Louis | |||
| 2013 | |||
| | |||
| ''Socioéconomie et démocratie. L’actualité de Karl Polanyi'' | |||
| Toulouse, éd. Eres, 310 p. | |||
| fr | |||
|- | |||
|id=""|HILLENKAMP Isabelle et LAVILLE et Jean-Louis | |||
| 2013 | |||
| b | |||
| Introduction | |||
| de [[HILLENKAMP et LAVILLE (dirs.) 2013]], p. 7-36 | |||
| fe | |||
|- | |||
|id=""|HILLENKAMP Isabelle | |||
| 2013 | |||
| c | |||
| Le principe de householding aujourd’hui. Discussion théorique et approche empirique par l’économie solidaire | |||
| dans [[HILLENKAMP et LAVILLE (dirs.) 2013]], p. 215-240 | |||
| fr | |||
|- | |||
|id=""|JACQUES-JOUVENOT Dominique et SCHEPENS Florent | |||
| 2007 | |||
| | | | ||
| Transmettre et reprendre une entreprise : de l'Homo œconomicus à l'Homo memor | |||
| dans [[CAILLE (éd.) 2017]], p. 377 à 391 | |||
| fr | |||
|- | |||
|id=""|JESSOP Bob | |||
| 2001 | |||
| | | | ||
| The social embeddedness of the economy and its implications for economic governance | |||
| in DEVINE P. (éd.), ''The socially embedded economy'', Montreal, Black Books | |||
| en | |||
|- | |||
|id=""|KONSTANTINOV Yulian | |||
| 2000 | |||
| | | | ||
| Survival Strategies in Post-1989 Bulgaria | |||
| chap. 10 of [[POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (eds.) 2000]], p. 132-145 | |||
| en | |||
|- | |||
|id=""|KOWALIK Tadeusz | |||
| 1991 | |||
| | | | ||
| The Polish Postscript, 1989 | |||
| chap. 11 of [[MENDELL & SALEE (eds.) 1991]], p. 195-214 | |||
| en | |||
|- | |||
|id="Laval2007"|LAVAL Christian | |||
| 2007 | |||
| | | | ||
| Mort et résurrection du capitalisme libéral | |||
| dans CAILLE (éd.) 2007, p. 393-410 | |||
| fr | |||
|- | |- | ||
|id=""| | |id=""|LAVILLE Jean-Louis, [2008] « Granovetter et la nouvelle sociologie économique », dans GRANOVETTER Mark, [??] Sociologie économique, Paris, Seuil, 2008 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 291: | Line 354: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|id=""| | |id=""|MALSAN Sylvie, [2007] « Licenciements collectifs : le prix d’une dette symbolique », CAILLÉ (éd.) 2007, p. 180-20 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 298: | Line 361: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|id=""| | |id=""|MARCHAL Hervé, [2007] « Sous le « client », la qualité ? Les gardiens d'immeubles de l'habitat social », dans CAILLE (éd.) 2017, p. 351-376 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 305: | Line 368: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|id=""| | |id=""|MATJAN Gregor, [2000] “Individualism, Identities and Inclusionary Citizenship in Western Politician Culture”, chap. 15 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 213-222 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|id=""|MAYA AMBIA Carlos Javier | |||
| 2014 | |||
| | |||
| “[http://www.scielo.org.mx/scielo.php?script=sci_arttext&pid=S0188-77422014000100007 Actualidad de la crítica de Karl Polanyi a la sociedad de mercados]“ | |||
| ''Política y cultura'', n°41, México | |||
| es | |||
|- | |||
|id="Mizsei1991"|MIZSEI Kalman | |||
| 1991 | |||
| | |||
| The ‘Small Transformation’: The Historical Process of Economic Reforms in Eastern Europe | |||
| chap. 10 de MENDELL et SALEE (éds.) 1991, p. 179-194 | |||
| en | |||
|- | |||
|id="Muller2000"|MÜLLER Birgit | |||
| 2000 | |||
| | |||
| From planned Economy to Market Economy in the Former East Berlin | |||
| chap. 9 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 116-131 | |||
| en | |||
|- | |||
|id="Sabin2007"|SABIN Guillaume | |||
| 2007 | |||
| | |||
| Mouvements paysans dans le Nord-Ouest argentin | |||
| dans CAILLE (éd.) 2007, p. 281-300 | |||
| fr | |||
|- | |||
|id="SabourinTyuienon2007"|SABOURIN Eric et TYUIENON Raymond | |||
| 2007 | |||
| | | | ||
| Produits, monnaie et bingo les marches ruraux en Nouvelle-Calédonie et réciprocité | |||
| dans CAILLE (éd.) 2007, p. 301-321 | |||
| fr | |||
|- | |- | ||
|id=""| | |id=""|NACHI Mohamed, [2007] « LE tanfîl ou la surérogation : éléments pour une réflexion sur le statut des actes surérogatoires », dans CAILLE (éd.) 2007, p. 528 -554 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 319: | Line 418: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|id=""| | |id=""|NAGY Endre, [1990] “Polanyi’s Reception in Hungary”, dans POLANYI-LEVITT (éd.) 1990, p. 127-138 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 326: | Line 425: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|id=""| | |id=""|NUTI Domenico Mario, [1991] “Tibor Liska’s Entrepreneurial Socialism”, chap. 12 de MENDELL et SALEE (éds.), p. 215-230 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 333: | Line 432: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|id=""| | |id=""|PIRKER Reinhard, [2000] “The Constitution of Work Time”, chap. 16 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 224-233 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 340: | Line 439: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|id=" | |id=""|MATJAN Gregor, [2000] “Individualism, Identities and Inclusionary Citizenship in Western Politician Culture”, chap. 15 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 213-222 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|id=""| | |id=""|PORCHER Jocelyne, [2007] « Ne libérez pas les animaux ! Plaidoyer contre un conformisme “analphabête” », dans CAILLE (éd.) 2007, p. 575-585 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 354: | Line 453: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|id=""| | ||id="PostelSobel2013"|——— [2013] « Crise de la pensée, pensée de la crise », dans HILLENKAMP / LAVILLE (dirs.) 2013, p. 105-123 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 361: | Line 460: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|id=""| | |id=""|SHRAGGE, Eric et FONTAN Jean-Marc (éds), [2000] Social Economy. International Debates and Perspectives, Montréal, Black Rose Books, 196 p. | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 368: | Line 467: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|id=""| | |id=""|SCOTT Alan, [2000] “The Privatization of the State: The British Experience”, chap. 13 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 173-190 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 375: | Line 474: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|id=""| | |id=""|SERVET Jean-Michel [2013] « Le principe de réciprocité aujourd’hui. Un concept pour comprendre et construire l’économie solidaire », p. 187-214 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|id=" | |id=""|SOMERS Margaret, [1990] “Karl Polanyi’s Intellectual Legacy”, chap. 17 de POLANYI-LEVITT (éd.) 1990, p. 152-158 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|id=" | |id=""|SOUSA SANTOS Boaventura (de) et RODRÍGUEZ GARAVITO César, [2013] « Alternatives économiques : les nouveaux chemins de la contestation », p. 127-148 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|id=" | |id=""|TERESTCHENKO Michel, [2007] « Contre l'héroïsation de la résistance au mal », dans CAILLE (éd.) 2007, p. 517-527 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|id=" | |id=""|TESTART Alain, [2004] « Les royautés archaïques sont-elles marquées par la redistribution ? (Critique de la trilogie réciprocité, redistribution, échange) », dans ROUILLARD P. (dir.) 2005, p. 67-81 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:48, 21 April 2017
To be finished -- Santiago Pinault (talk) 06:02, 17 April 2017 (CEST)
Author | Year | N° | Name | Edition | Lg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADLER LOMNITZ Larissa | 2000 | Reciprocity and the Informal Economy in Latin America | chap. 18 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 246-252 | en | |
AMIN Samir | 2000 | Conditions for Re-launching Development | chap. 6 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (eds.) 2000, p. 73-84 | en | |
ANDOR László | 2000 | Financial Stabilization and Social Destabilization in Hungary | chap. 12 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (eds.) 2000, p. 160-172 | en | |
AZAM Geneviève | 2007 | a | La connaissance, une marchandise fictive | Revue du MAUSS, 1/2007, n°29, p. 110-126 ; | fr |
AZAM Geneviève | 2007 | b | L’utopie de l’économie de la connaissance | in SOBEL (dir.) 2007, p. 157 | fr |
BIENEFELD Manfred | 1991 | Karl Polanyi and the Contradictions of the 1980s | chap. 1 of MENDELL & SALÉE (eds.) 1991, p. 3-28 | en | |
BILLAUDOT Bernard | 2009 | Les institutions dans la théorie de la régulation : une actualisation | Revue de la régulation, n°6 | fr | |
BLANC Jérôme | 2013 | Penser la pluralité des monnaies à partir de Polanyi : un essai de typologie | dans HILLENKAMP et LAVILLE (dirs.) 2013, p. 241-270 | fr | |
BLOCK Fred | 1991 | Contradictions of Self-Regulating Markets | chap. 5 de MENDELL & SALÉE (eds.) 1991, p. 86-106 | en | |
BLOCK Fred | 2000 | The Case for Control Over Cross-Border Capital Flows | chap. 4 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (eds.) 2000, p. 47-59 | en | |
BLOCK Fred | 2003 | b | From Poverty to Perversity: Ideas, Markets, and Institutions over 200 Years of Welfare Debate | American Sociological Review, n°70/2, p. 260–287 ; chap. 3 de BLOCK & SOMERS 2014, p. 73-97 | en |
BLOCK Fred and SOMERS Margaret | 2014 | The Power of Market Fundamentalism | Cambridge, Harvard University Press, 252 p. | en | |
BROUSSEAU Eric | 1999 | Néo-institutionnalisme, Prix et Normativité | Economies et Société, Oeconomia, PE, n°28, 23:4, Avril 1999 | fr | |
BUĞRA Ayşe | 1990 | Economic Liberalism in Turkey: Insights Derived from The great Transformation | chap. 25 de POLANYI-LEVITT (ed.) 1990, p. 229-237 | en | |
BUĞRA Ayşe et AGARTAN Kaan (éds) | 2007 | Reading Karl Polanyi for the Twenty-First Century. Market Economy as a Political Project | Palgrave McMillan, 259 p.] | en | |
BURAWOY Michael | 2013 | La sociologie publique face au marché | dans HILLENKAMP / LAVILLE (dirs.) 2013, p. 89-104 | fr | |
CABALLERO Karen Bähr | 2008 | Lutte contre la pauvreté et capacité d’action des femmes dans la longue durée : une discussion autour du concept d’encastrement | Revue Interventions économiques, n°38, p. x | fr | |
CAILLÉ Alain | 2007 | c | Une fondation Polanyi : un projet toujours actuel | dans CAILLE (éd.) 2007, p. 465-476 | fr |
CANGIANI Michele | 2000 | The continuous Crisis of Democracy | chap. 3 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (eds.) 2000, p. 32-46 | fr | |
CARRIER James G. | 2009 | Market and economy in environmental conservation in Jamaica | chap. 13 de HART & HANN (eds.) 2009, p. 240-255 | en | |
CHAVDAROVA Tanya | 2000 | Changing Modes of Economic Integration in Bulgarian History | chap. 11 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (eds.) 2000, p. 146-159 | en | |
CLINTOCK Brent (Mc) and STANFIELD James Ronald | 1991 | The Crisis of the Welfare State: Lessons from Karl Polanyi | chap. 3 of MENDELL & SALÉE 1991, p. 50-65 | en | |
COMBEMALE Pascal | 2007 | Une sociologie des actions sociales | dans CAILLE (éd.) 2007, p. 569-574 | fr | |
CONSTANTINOU Sylvie | ? | La RSE dans une perspective polanyienne | fr | ||
DELIEGE Antoine | 2008 | La place de l’économie de marché dans une société rurale malgache : l’actualité des travaux de Polanyi | Revue Interventions économiques, n°38 | fr | |
DOUGLAS Mary | 2007 | Pour ne plus entendre parler de la « culture traditionnelle | dans CAILLE (éd.) 2007, p. 479-516 | fr | |
FONTAN Jean-Marc et TREMBLAY Diane-Gabrielle | 2008 | Le renouveau de la pensée polanyienne | Revue Interventions Economiques, n°38 | fr | |
FLEMING Berkeley, LAVILLE Jean-Louis et TREMBLAY Diane-Gabrielle | 2008 | Introduction du numéro special “Le renouveau de la pensée polanyienne” | Revue Interventions économiques, n°38, p. | fr | |
FLEMING Berkeley | 2008 | Développement territorial et innovation sociale : l’apport polanyien | Revue Interventions économiques, n°38, p. | fr | |
FOUILLET Cyril, GUERIN Isabelle, MORVANT-ROUX Solène, ROESCH Marc et Jean-Michel SERVET | 2007 | Le microcrédit au péril du néolibéralisme et de marchands d'illusions. Manifeste pour une inclusion financière socialement responsable | ???, p. 329-350 | fr | |
FOURQUET François | 2007 | Une intuition de Félix Guattari | dans CAILLE (éd.) 2007, p. 555-568 | fr | |
FRASER Nancy | 2013 | Marchandisation, protection sociale, émancipation : vers une conception néo-polanyienne de la crise capitaliste | dans HILLENKAMP / LAVILLE (dirs.) 2013, p. 39-64 | fr | |
FRASER Nancy | 2014 | en | Can society be commodities all the way down? Post-Polanyian reflections on capitalist crisis | Economy and Society, vol. 43, N°4, Novembre 2014, p. 541-558 | en |
GARGANI Julien | 2007 | De la convivialité entre scientifiques | dans CAILLÉ (éd.) 2007, p. 127-156 | fr | |
GIRARDOT Dominique, [] | 2007 | Devons-nous mériter notre salaire ? | dans CAILLÉ (éd.) 2007, p. 157-179 | fr | |
GUDEMAN Stephen | 2009 | Necessity or contingency: Mutuality and market | chap. 2 of HART & HANN (eds.) 2009, p. 17-37 | en | |
HANN Chris | 2009 | Embedded socialism? Land, labour, and money in eastern Xinjiang | chap. 14 of HART & HANN (eds.) 2009, p. 255-271 | en | |
HELLEINER Eric | 1995 | Great transformations: A Polanyian perspective on the contemporary financial order | Studies in Political Economy, 48, p. 149-164 | en | |
HETTNE Björn | 1990 | The Contemporary Crisis: The Rise of Reciprocity | chap. 23 de POLANYI-LEVITT (ed.) 1990, p. 208-220 | en | |
HETTNE Björn | 1991 | Europe and the Crisis: The Regionalist Scenario Revisited | chap. 8 of MENDELL & SALEE (eds.) 1991, p. 133-154 | en | |
HETTNE Björn | 2000 | Re-reading Polanyi: Towards a Second Great Transformation? | chap. 5 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (eds.) 2000, p. 60-72 | en | |
HILLENKAMP Isabelle et LAVILLE et Jean-Louis | 2013 | Socioéconomie et démocratie. L’actualité de Karl Polanyi | Toulouse, éd. Eres, 310 p. | fr | |
HILLENKAMP Isabelle et LAVILLE et Jean-Louis | 2013 | b | Introduction | de HILLENKAMP et LAVILLE (dirs.) 2013, p. 7-36 | fe |
HILLENKAMP Isabelle | 2013 | c | Le principe de householding aujourd’hui. Discussion théorique et approche empirique par l’économie solidaire | dans HILLENKAMP et LAVILLE (dirs.) 2013, p. 215-240 | fr |
JACQUES-JOUVENOT Dominique et SCHEPENS Florent | 2007 | Transmettre et reprendre une entreprise : de l'Homo œconomicus à l'Homo memor | dans CAILLE (éd.) 2017, p. 377 à 391 | fr | |
JESSOP Bob | 2001 | The social embeddedness of the economy and its implications for economic governance | in DEVINE P. (éd.), The socially embedded economy, Montreal, Black Books | en | |
KONSTANTINOV Yulian | 2000 | Survival Strategies in Post-1989 Bulgaria | chap. 10 of POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (eds.) 2000, p. 132-145 | en | |
KOWALIK Tadeusz | 1991 | The Polish Postscript, 1989 | chap. 11 of MENDELL & SALEE (eds.) 1991, p. 195-214 | en | |
LAVAL Christian | 2007 | Mort et résurrection du capitalisme libéral | dans CAILLE (éd.) 2007, p. 393-410 | fr | |
LAVILLE Jean-Louis, [2008] « Granovetter et la nouvelle sociologie économique », dans GRANOVETTER Mark, [??] Sociologie économique, Paris, Seuil, 2008 | |||||
MALSAN Sylvie, [2007] « Licenciements collectifs : le prix d’une dette symbolique », CAILLÉ (éd.) 2007, p. 180-20 | |||||
MARCHAL Hervé, [2007] « Sous le « client », la qualité ? Les gardiens d'immeubles de l'habitat social », dans CAILLE (éd.) 2017, p. 351-376 | |||||
MATJAN Gregor, [2000] “Individualism, Identities and Inclusionary Citizenship in Western Politician Culture”, chap. 15 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 213-222 | |||||
MAYA AMBIA Carlos Javier | 2014 | “Actualidad de la crítica de Karl Polanyi a la sociedad de mercados“ | Política y cultura, n°41, México | es | |
MIZSEI Kalman | 1991 | The ‘Small Transformation’: The Historical Process of Economic Reforms in Eastern Europe | chap. 10 de MENDELL et SALEE (éds.) 1991, p. 179-194 | en | |
MÜLLER Birgit | 2000 | From planned Economy to Market Economy in the Former East Berlin | chap. 9 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 116-131 | en | |
SABIN Guillaume | 2007 | Mouvements paysans dans le Nord-Ouest argentin | dans CAILLE (éd.) 2007, p. 281-300 | fr | |
SABOURIN Eric et TYUIENON Raymond | 2007 | Produits, monnaie et bingo les marches ruraux en Nouvelle-Calédonie et réciprocité | dans CAILLE (éd.) 2007, p. 301-321 | fr | |
NACHI Mohamed, [2007] « LE tanfîl ou la surérogation : éléments pour une réflexion sur le statut des actes surérogatoires », dans CAILLE (éd.) 2007, p. 528 -554 | |||||
NAGY Endre, [1990] “Polanyi’s Reception in Hungary”, dans POLANYI-LEVITT (éd.) 1990, p. 127-138 | |||||
NUTI Domenico Mario, [1991] “Tibor Liska’s Entrepreneurial Socialism”, chap. 12 de MENDELL et SALEE (éds.), p. 215-230 | |||||
PIRKER Reinhard, [2000] “The Constitution of Work Time”, chap. 16 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 224-233 | |||||
MATJAN Gregor, [2000] “Individualism, Identities and Inclusionary Citizenship in Western Politician Culture”, chap. 15 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 213-222 | |||||
PORCHER Jocelyne, [2007] « Ne libérez pas les animaux ! Plaidoyer contre un conformisme “analphabête” », dans CAILLE (éd.) 2007, p. 575-585 | |||||
id="PostelSobel2013"|——— [2013] « Crise de la pensée, pensée de la crise », dans HILLENKAMP / LAVILLE (dirs.) 2013, p. 105-123 | |||||
SHRAGGE, Eric et FONTAN Jean-Marc (éds), [2000] Social Economy. International Debates and Perspectives, Montréal, Black Rose Books, 196 p. | |||||
SCOTT Alan, [2000] “The Privatization of the State: The British Experience”, chap. 13 de POLANYI-LEVITT / Mc ROBBIE (éds.) 2000, p. 173-190 | |||||
SERVET Jean-Michel [2013] « Le principe de réciprocité aujourd’hui. Un concept pour comprendre et construire l’économie solidaire », p. 187-214 | |||||
SOMERS Margaret, [1990] “Karl Polanyi’s Intellectual Legacy”, chap. 17 de POLANYI-LEVITT (éd.) 1990, p. 152-158 | |||||
SOUSA SANTOS Boaventura (de) et RODRÍGUEZ GARAVITO César, [2013] « Alternatives économiques : les nouveaux chemins de la contestation », p. 127-148 | |||||
TERESTCHENKO Michel, [2007] « Contre l'héroïsation de la résistance au mal », dans CAILLE (éd.) 2007, p. 517-527 | |||||
TESTART Alain, [2004] « Les royautés archaïques sont-elles marquées par la redistribution ? (Critique de la trilogie réciprocité, redistribution, échange) », dans ROUILLARD P. (dir.) 2005, p. 67-81 |