Karl Polanyi's Close Relations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
! <small>3</small> | ! <small>3</small> | ||
! <small>4</small> | ! <small>4</small> | ||
|- | |||
| POLANYI Michael | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
|- | |- | ||
| JÁSZI Oszkár | | JÁSZI Oszkár | ||
Line 272: | Line 333: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 550: | Line 611: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
| | | x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| FINLEY Moses | | FINLEY Moses |
Revision as of 23:11, 15 July 2017
Names | 1900 | 1910 | 1920 | 1930 | 1940 | 1950 | 1960 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
POLANYI Michael | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
JÁSZI Oszkár | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DUCZYŃSKA Ilona | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |||||||||||||||
DRUCKER Peter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHAFER Felix | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ROTSTEIN Abraham | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MEDOW Paul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ARNOLD Rosemary | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DALTON George | x | x | x | x | x | x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FINLEY Moses |