47/03: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Correspondence: Karl Polanyi - Duchy of Lancaster Office, [[1924]] | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains a typed letter, in English, from the Duchy of Lancaster Office addressed to Karl Polanyi, dated 1924. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/1053 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/1053] | |||
|- | |||
| Date | |||
| 2013-02-20 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 18:15, 10 May 2020
KPI Description
Title | Correspondence: Karl Polanyi - Duchy of Lancaster Office, 1924 |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File contains a typed letter, in English, from the Duchy of Lancaster Office addressed to Karl Polanyi, dated 1924. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/1053 |
Date | 2013-02-20 |