44/06: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Co-existence: Editorial notes and memoranda, [[1964]]-1965 | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains editorial notes, memoranda and a hand-written letter from Walter Neale to Kari Levitt pertaining to the journal Co-existence. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/98 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/98] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-08-09 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 18:56, 3 May 2020
KPI Description
Title | Co-existence: Editorial notes and memoranda, 1964-1965 |
Description | File contains editorial notes, memoranda and a hand-written letter from Walter Neale to Kari Levitt pertaining to the journal Co-existence. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/98 |
Archive Date | 2010-08-09 |