43/09: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Co-existence: Page proofs - No. 1, 1964 | |||
|- | |||
| Abstract | |||
| File contains two sets of annotated page proofs of the 1st issue of the journal Co-existence, pp.1-90, pp.1-87, consisting of articles. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/93 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/93] | |||
|- | |||
| Document Date | |||
| [[1964]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 18:41, 3 May 2020
KPI Description
Title | Co-existence: Page proofs - No. 1, 1964 |
Abstract | File contains two sets of annotated page proofs of the 1st issue of the journal Co-existence, pp.1-90, pp.1-87, consisting of articles. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/93 |
Document Date | 1964 |