43/04: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Co-existence: Announcements and advertisements for journal Co-existence, 1963-1964 | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File consists of newspaper clippings, drafts of announcements and announcements for the journal Co-existence. Included is some correspondence. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/87 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/87] | |||
|- | |||
| Document Date | |||
| [[1963]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 19:17, 3 May 2020
KPI Description
Title | Co-existence: Announcements and advertisements for journal Co-existence, 1963-1964 |
Description | File consists of newspaper clippings, drafts of announcements and announcements for the journal Co-existence. Included is some correspondence. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/87 |
Document Date | 1963 |