43/02: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Co-existence: Outlines and tables of contents for the journal Co-existence, nos. 1-3, 1964. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Unknown Author | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File consists of drafts of outlines and table of contents for numbers 1 to 3 of the Co-existence journal. The material in this file is mostly typed and annotated. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/85 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/85] | |||
|- | |||
| Document Date | |||
| [[1964]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 19:13, 3 May 2020
KPI Description
Title | Co-existence: Outlines and tables of contents for the journal Co-existence, nos. 1-3, 1964. |
Author | Unknown Author |
Description | File consists of drafts of outlines and table of contents for numbers 1 to 3 of the Co-existence journal. The material in this file is mostly typed and annotated. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/85 |
Document Date | 1964 |