42/13: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Draft – “[[The Good Life in an Industrial Society]]", n. d. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains two typed drafts, one unedited, 3p., and one annotated, 3p., on “The Good Life in an Industrial Society" by Karl Polanyi. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/1019 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/1019] | |||
|- | |||
| Archive Date | |||
| 2010-10-01 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 23:42, 28 February 2020
KPI Description
Title | Draft – “The Good Life in an Industrial Society", n. d. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File contains two typed drafts, one unedited, 3p., and one annotated, 3p., on “The Good Life in an Industrial Society" by Karl Polanyi. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/1019 |
Archive Date | 2010-10-01 |