36/11: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Draft article - "[[Leplézett küluralom és szocialista közgazdaság]]", [[1956]]. | |||
|- | |||
| Author | |||
| Polanyi, Karl | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains an annotated typed draft article written by Karl Polanyi on the Hungarian revolution of 1956 titled "Leplézett küluralom és szocialista közgazdaság". | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/491 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/491] | |||
|- | |||
| Document Date | |||
| [[1956]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Latest revision as of 00:19, 3 August 2020
KPI Description
Title | Draft article - "Leplézett küluralom és szocialista közgazdaság", 1956. |
Author | Polanyi, Karl |
Description | File contains an annotated typed draft article written by Karl Polanyi on the Hungarian revolution of 1956 titled "Leplézett küluralom és szocialista közgazdaság". |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/491 |
Document Date | 1956 |