21/29: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== KPI Description == {|class="wikitable" | Title |} == Contents ==") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| Title | | Title | ||
| Newspaper clippings: Christianity and communism, [[1935]]-[[1936]] | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| File contains newspaper clippings dealing with Christianity, Social Justice, Social Revolution and Communism. | |||
|- | |||
| URI | |||
| [http://hdl.handle.net/10694/420 http://hdl.handle.net/10694/420] | |||
|- | |||
| Document Date | |||
| 1935-1936 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == |
Revision as of 16:06, 8 September 2019
KPI Description
Title | Newspaper clippings: Christianity and communism, 1935-1936 |
Description | File contains newspaper clippings dealing with Christianity, Social Justice, Social Revolution and Communism. |
URI | http://hdl.handle.net/10694/420 |
Document Date | 1935-1936 |